Competitions 3rd shift

CADETS (2002 – 2004 god.)

  • COMPETITION
  • Polygon
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • 5 : 5
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Lobenov Nikola - Bugarska
  • Vieru Cristian - Rumunija
  • Krasić Andrej - Svilajnac
  • Krasić Andrej - Svilajnac
  • MARDALE
  • ROKETSI
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Krasić Andrej - Svilajnac
  • Kolev Daniel - Bugarska
  • Panat Alexandru - Rumunija
  • Manolache Robert - Rumunija
  • KINGSI
  • MARDALE

THE BEST: KRASIĆ Andrej - Svilajnac

PIONEERS 2005 – 2006.

  • COMPETITION
  • Polygon
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • 5 : 5
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Marjanović Dimitrije - Svilajnac
  • Bibić Rastko - Ljubovija
  • Filipov Džaner - Bugarska
  • Pirjolescu Alexandru - Rumunija
  • TIGROVI
  • KOLORADO
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Valeriev Aleksandar - Bugarska
  • Dočkov Nikola - Bugarska
  • Pirjolescu Alexandru - Rumuni
  • Bibić Rastko - Ljubovija
  • TORONTO
  • KASTA

THE BEST: PIRJOLESCU Alexandru - Rumunija

YOUNG PIONEERS 2007 – 2008.

  • COMPETITION
  • Polygon
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • 5 : 5
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Mišković Stefan - Sombor
  • Gorčić Bogdan - Leskovac
  • Nešić Jakov - Sombor
  • Gorčić Bogdan - Leskovac
  • LAKERS
  • KASTA
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Nešić Jakov - Sombor
  • Mišković Stefan - Sombor
  • Marinescu Tudor - Rumunija
  • Anghel Bogdan - Rumunija
  • NOĆNA MORA
  • SHARLOT

THE BEST: GORČIĆ Bogdan - Leskovac

MINIBASKET 2009. and younger

  • COMPETITION
  • Polygon
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • 5 : 5
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Serban Carol - Rumunija
  • Bogdan Andrei - Rumunija
  • Joian David - Rumunija
  • Manojlović Ostoja -Ljubovija
  • ZVEZDA
  • GLADIJATORI
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Diaconuticu Virginia - Rumunija
  • Catana David - Rumunija
  • Calispera David - Rumunija
  • Diaconuticu Virginia - Rumunija
  • CHAMPIONS
  • MAXI

THE BEST: MANOJLOVIĆ Ostoja - Ljubovija

OLDER GIRLS

  • COMPETITION
  • Polygon
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • 5 : 5
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Bostan Andrea - Rumunija
  • Puscasu Anisia - Rumunija
  • Posoiu Alexia - Rumunija
  • Militaru Maria - Rumunija
  • BJANKO BOMBO
  • NINDŽE
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Stoenescu Anca - Rumunija
  • Pavel Rose - Rumunija
  • Pavel Rose - Rumunija
  • Creanga Andreea - Rumunija
  • TRANSET FULDŽER
  • MARKO

THE BEST: CREANGA Andrea - Rumunija

YOUNGER GIRLS

  • COMPETITION
  • Polygon
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • 5 : 5
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Balazsi Anne Maria - Rumun
  • Martac Stefania - Rumunija
  • Štefan Anamaria - Rumunij
  • Maruntelu Ana Maria -Rum
  • RAME
  • ČUPAKA
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Gaspar Joana - Rumunija
  • Gaspar Joana - Rumunija
  • Tanasa Crina - Rumunija
  • Balazsi Anne Maria - Rumun
  • ČUPAKA
  • BIG FOOT

THE BEST: BALAZSI Anne Maria - Rumunija

The youngest participant of the 3rd shift:
KORODEANU Ambre – Rumunija (2011)
The best girl participant of the 3rd shift:
PAVEL Rose - Rumunija
The best participant of the 3rd shift:
MILITARU Marija - Rumunija