Competitions 2nd shift

CADETS 2003 - 2005.

  • COMPETITION
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Nešovanović Mihailo – Ivanjica
  • Bogdanović Luka - Ivanjica
  • Tomić Aleksa - Negotin
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Stanojević Veljko – Ivanjica
  • Nešovanović Mihailo – Ivanjica
  • Kostić Nikola - Ivanjica

THE BEST: TOMIĆ Aleksa - Negotin

PIONEERS 2006– 2007.

  • COMPETITION
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Živković Strahinja - Leskovac
  • Pavlović Mateja - Negotin
  • Pavlović Mateja - Negotin
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Pavlović Mateja - Negotin
  • Mihajlović Predrag – Negotin
  • Bordejević Aleksa - Negotin

THE BEST: PAVLOVIĆ Mateja – Negotin

CADETS AND PIONEERS COMPETITION

  • COMPETITION
  • KASTA shootings stars
  • KASTA Challenge
  • 3 : 3
  • FIRST RANKED
  • BOSTON
  • KINESKA HRANA
  • PIRANE
  • SECOND RANKED
  • L.A.
  • BASKETAŠI
  • BOSTON

YOUNG PIONEERS 2008 - 2009.

  • COMPETITION
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Radovanović Vasilije - Leskovac
  • Maričić Miloš - Ivanjica
  • Maričić Miloš - Ivanjica
  • GOLDEN STEJT
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Maričić Miloš - Ivanjica
  • Radovanović Vasilije - Leskovac
  • Vlajić Veljko - Leskovac
  • ALL STAR

THE BEST: BACANU Calin – Turn Severin / Rumunija

JOINT COMPETITION FOR YOUNG PIONEERS

  • COMPETITION
  • KASTA shootings stars
  • KASTA Challenge
  • FIRST RANKED
  • BULDOZI
  • RAZBIJAČI
  • SECOND RANKED
  • LEJKERSI
  • RENDžERI

YOUNG GIRLS

  • COMPETITION
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Resimić Minja - Ivanjica
  • Resimić Minja - Ivanjica
  • Mihailović Petra - Negotin
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Živković Jelica - Negotin
  • Jovančević Emilija - Ivanjica
  • Živković Jelica - Negotin

OLDER GIRLS

  • COMPETITION
  • Free throws
  • Shot
  • 1 : 1
  • 3 : 3
  • FIRST RANKED
  • Pavlović Kristina - Negotin
  • Pavlović Kristina - Negotin
  • Trkulja Teodora - Negotin
  • BUTKICE
  • SECOND RANKED
  • Damjanović Sofija - Ivanjica
  • Trkulja Teodora - Negotin
  • Kostić Zorana - Ivanjica
  • TME

The youngest participant of the 2nd shift:
ALEKSA Kojić - Negotin (2012)
The best girl participant of the 2nd shift:
TRKULJA Teodora - Negotin
MVP 2nd shift:
MIHAILOVIĆ Petra - Negotin